History for 2009 Oct 27th to Oct 29th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2009RESULTS POSTED Hoping to get photos ***** See You In Vegas Next Weekend *** 2009 Results - Nevada NIAA 3A Northern XC Regional Championships
Published by
� Reed High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2009 NIAA Region Cross Country Championships� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Sponsor:� Las Vegas Review Journal & Farmers� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � at Rancho San Rafael; Reno� - 10/29/2009� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
Event 3� Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points� � � � � � � � � =======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Adam Gray� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:02� � � 1� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2 Ryan Arndt� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:19� � � 2� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 3 Chris Pike� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:24� � � 3� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 4 Skylyr Bleck� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:29� � � 4� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5 Jason Joyner� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:29� � � 5� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6 Chris Gallagher� � � � � � � � � � 12 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:40� � � 6� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7 Tyler Brooks� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:41� � � 7� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8 Alex Schumacher� � � � � � � � � � 12 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:41� � � 8� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Nick Nolte� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 18:46� � � 9� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Logan Woodward� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:13� � 10� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Matt Lancaster� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 19:24� � 11� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Andrew Acosta� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:43� � 12� � � � � � � � � � � � � 13 Skyler Rose� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:00� � 13� � � � � � � � � � � � � 14 Brian Hagedorn� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:06� � 14� � � � � � � � � � � � � 15 Hazyn McGrath� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:06� � 15� � � � � � � � � � � � � 16 Hector Reyes� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:07� � 16� � � � � � � � � � � � � 17 Ethan Galloway� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:07� � 17� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18 Kyle Jorgensen� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:18� � 18� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19 Daniel Raynor� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:19� � 19� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20 Dustin Contenti� � � � � � � � � � 10 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:25� � 20� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21 Rocky Goetz� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:30� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � � � 22 Austin Bassett� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:33� � 22� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23 Nick Schubert� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 20:34� � 23� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24 David Stephens� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 20:43� � 24� � � � � � � � � � � � � 25 Brady Riley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:53� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � � � 26 Braden Cupples� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 21:03� � 26� � � � � � � � � � � � � 27 Robert Conger� � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:08� � 27� � � � � � � � � � � � � 28 Jake Koch� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:13� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � � � 29 Cameron Peek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:40� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � � � 30 Mitchel Shanks� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 21:41� � 30� � � � � � � � � � � � � 31 Tom Scott� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:59� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � � � 32 Andrew Fisk� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 22:07� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � � � 33 Kenny Bissett� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:47� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � � � 34 Chris Aguilera� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:56� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � � � 35 Oscar Venegas� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:06� � 35� � � � � � � � � � � � � 36 Israel Gonzalez� � � � � � � � � � 12 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:11� � 36� � � � � � � � � � � � � 37 Alejandro Reynaga� � � � � � � � 11 Yerington� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:18� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 38 Nathan Sargent� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:19� � 37� � � � � � � � � � � � � 39 Cameron Montano� � � � � � � � � � 10 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:30� � 38� � � � � � � � � � � � � 40 Tyler York� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:31� � 39� � � � � � � � � � � � � 41 Ray Aiazzi� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:48� � 40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ================================================================================= Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9 ================================================================================= � � 1 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 8� � 19� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:31:55.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:23.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 70� � � 5� � 13� � 14� � 17� � 21� � 28� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:39:12.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:50.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 3 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 79� � 10� � 12� � 15� � 20� � 22� � 27� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:40:00.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 20:00.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 4 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 93� � � 9� � 11� � 23� � 24� � 26� � 30� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:40:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 20:06.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 108� � � 6� � � 7� � 18� � 38� � 39� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:46:40.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:20.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 154� � 16� � 33� � 34� � 35� � 36� � 37� � 40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:52:07.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:25.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Reed High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2009 NIAA Region Cross Country Championships� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Sponsor:� Las Vegas Review Journal & Farmers� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � at Rancho San Rafael; Reno� - 10/29/2009� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
Event 1� Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points� � � � � � � � � =======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Mariah Anthony� � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:54� � � 1� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2 Erin Tattersall� � � � � � � � � � 11 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:42� � � 2� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 3 Savannah Pritchett� � � � � � � 12 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:49� � � 3� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 4 Annika Deurlington� � � � � � � 11 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:53� � � 4� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5 Jenae Neu� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:08� � � 5� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6 Kara Schrock� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:08� � � 6� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7 Kristen Rampton� � � � � � � � � � 12 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 22:15� � � 7� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8 Ashlee Lee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:43� � � 8� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Kaylynn Neff� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 22:50� � � 9� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Kim Billin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 22:50� � 10� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Carly Clusserath� � � � � � � � � 11 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:00� � 11� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Ciara Whimple� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 23:07� � 12� � � � � � � � � � � � � 13 Emelia Legarza� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:10� � 13� � � � � � � � � � � � � 14 Tienisha Muething� � � � � � � � � 9 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:12� � 14� � � � � � � � � � � � � 15 Heather Mort� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:15� � 15� � � � � � � � � � � � � 16 Gaby Garcia� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:18� � 16� � � � � � � � � � � � � 17 Dani Carr� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:18� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18 Ruby Wood� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:32� � 17� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19 Alyssa Woo� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 23:42� � 18� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20 Hanna Casares� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:01� � 19� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21 Theresa Hardy� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:11� � 20� � � � � � � � � � � � � 22 Brenda Cid� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:12� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23 Fenja Haas� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:14� � 22� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24 Nicole Schubert� � � � � � � � � � 10 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 24:42� � 23� � � � � � � � � � � � � 25 Destiny Nevarez� � � � � � � � � � � 9 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:04� � 24� � � � � � � � � � � � � 26 Amanda Flores� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:04� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 27 Katrina Woo� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � 25:42� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � � � 28 Jacqueline Herzig� � � � � � � � 11 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:52� � 26� � � � � � � � � � � � � 29 Grae Matheus� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Yerington� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:31� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 30 Sara Thompson� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:33� � 27� � � � � � � � � � � � � 31 Hailey Cushman� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 26:33� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � � � 32 Alicia Kelly� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 27:19� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � � � 33 Caitlyn Crosby� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 27:30� � 30� � � � � � � � � � � � � 34 Sammy Wood� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Yerington� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 27:42� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 35 Lynnsey Johnson� � � � � � � � � � 12 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 28:21� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � � � 36 Renee Labonte-Jones� � � � � � 12 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 29:59� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � � � 37 Veronica Scott� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 31:55� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � � � 38 Ashlee Durland-Lohr� � � � � � 12 Sparks� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 33:29� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ================================================================================= Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9 ================================================================================= � � 1 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 42� � � 2� � � 5� � � 8� � 13� � 14� � 29� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:52:55.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:35.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 56� � � 7� � � 9� � 10� � 12� � 18� � 23� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:54:44.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:56.80� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 3 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 63� � � 4� � 11� � 15� � 16� � 17� � 19� � 22� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:54:58.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:59.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 4 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 84� � � 1� � � 6� � 24� � 26� � 27� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 2:00:31.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 24:06.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 106� � � 3� � 20� � 21� � 30� � 32� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 2:07:41.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 25:32.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Reed High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2009 NIAA Region Cross Country Championships� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Sponsor:� Las Vegas Review Journal & Farmers� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � at Rancho San Rafael; Reno� - 10/29/2009� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
Event 4� Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points� � � � � � � � � =======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Richard Shroy� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:09� � � 1� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2 Bryan Jordan� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:20� � � 2� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 3 Eric Sandall� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:37� � � 3� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 4 Cary Dunagan� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:44� � � 4� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5 Nick Schlager� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:49� � � 5� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6 Brent Moyle� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:53� � � 6� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7 Geoff Hull� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16:59� � � 7� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8 Tom Sullivan� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:01� � � 8� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Alex Martinez� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:06� � � 9� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Scott Lococo� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Douglas� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:10� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Logan Philippi� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:19� � 10� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Jordan Cardenas� � � � � � � � � � � 9 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:22� � 11� � � � � � � � � � � � � 13 Chris Bolt� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:33� � 12� � � � � � � � � � � � � 14 Cameron Mullins� � � � � � � � � � 11 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:37� � 13� � � � � � � � � � � � � 15 Andrew Cobourn� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Douglas� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:39� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 16 Evan Richards� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:42� � 14� � � � � � � � � � � � � 17 Joe Abittan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:43� � 15� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18 Benjie Portillo� � � � � � � � � � 12 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:44� � 16� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19 Rex Nowak� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:48� � 17� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20 Matt Nuthall� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 17:55� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21 Mason Osgood� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:56� � 18� � � � � � � � � � � � � 22 Griffin Lerude� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 17:58� � 19 � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23 Nickoli Kolupaev� � � � � � � � � 12 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 18:00� � 20� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24 Bobby Enzenberger� � � � � � � � 12 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:01� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � � � 25 Dan Metzger� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:02� � 22� � � � � � � � � � � � � 26 Donald Bernard� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 18:05� � 23� � � � � � � � � � � � � 27 Andy Taylor� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:05� � 24� � � � � � � � � � � � � 28 Gray Reid� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 18:10� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � � � 29 Bob Dolan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 18:11� � 26� � � � � � � � � � � � � 30 Erich Baumann� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:11� � 27� � � � � � � � � � � � � 31 Iovanny Magana� � � � � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:15� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � � � 32 Robert Morss � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � 18:17� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � � � 33 Brandon Buonacorsi� � � � � � � 11 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:18� � 30� � � � � � � � � � � � � 34 Chris Gay� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:18� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 35 Jordan Yingling� � � � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:28� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � � � 36 Jacob Fleming� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � 18:29� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � � � 37 Cody Freeman� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:34� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � � � 38 Nathan Johnson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � North Valleys� � � � � � � � � � � 18:37� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 39 Earvin Montano� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Hug� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:37� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 40 Joshua Van Sickle� � � � � � � � 11 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:38� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � � � 41 Lucas Holladay� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � 18:47� � 35� � � � � � � � � � � � � 42 Brady Hiob� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 18:54� � 36� � � � � � � � � � � � � 43 Brycen Erdody� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � 18:56� � 37� � � � � � � � � � � � � 44 Zildjian Borromeo� � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:02� � 38� � � � � � � � � � � � � 45 Mason Webb� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 19:02� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 46 David Campos� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � North Valleys� � � � � � � � � � � 19:14� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 47 Garrett Dieter� � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � 19:18� � 39� � � � � � � � � � � � � 48 Nick Perrino� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:20� � 40� � � � � � � � � � � � � 49 Dylan Hipsley� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:20� � 41� � � � � � � � � � � � � 50 Sky Nelson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 19:22� � 42� � � � � � � � � � � � � 51 Justin Dalton� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:25� � 43� � � � � � � � � � � � � 52 Kenny Calder� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 19:27� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 53 Will Staten� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:32� � 44� � � � � � � � � � � � � 54 Orion Tanner� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � North Valleys� � � � � � � � � � � 19:33� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 55 Kevin Foote� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:35� � 45� � � � � � � � � � � � � 56 Tyler Myers� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:36� � 46� � � � � � � � � � � � � 57 Jeff Macias� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Wooster� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:38� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 58 Kyle Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � 19:47� � 47� � � � � � � � � � � � � 59 Cameron Honjas� � � � � � � � � � � � 9 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:52� � 48� � � � � � � � � � � � � 60 Jeremy Tigh� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Douglas� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:59� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 61 Cody Forman� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:02� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 62 C.J. Armijo� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:04� � 49� � � � � � � � � � � � � 63 Collin Shelley� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:08� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � � � 64 Alex Sedano� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Wooster� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:09� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 65 Zarek Sanchez� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Churchill County� � � � � � � � 20:19� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 66 Ben McCormack� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 20:20� � 51� � � � � � � � � � � � � 67 Devin Pendley� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:32� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � � � 68 Chris Carlevato� � � � � � � � � � 11 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 20:32� � 53� � � � � � � � � � � � � 69 Paul DeLeon� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:35� � 54� � � � � � � � � � � � � 70 Caden Trevino� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � 20:37� � 55� � � � � � � � � � � � � 71 Doug Yan� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:39� � 56� � � � � � � � � � � � � 72 Kevin O'Brien� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Churchill County� � � � � � � � 20:52� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 73 Paul Bejo� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Hug� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 74 Tanaka Harder� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Wooster� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:13� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 75 Aaron Edwards� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Churchill County� � � � � � � � 21:35� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 76 Tyler Trojan� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:54� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ================================================================================= Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9 ================================================================================= � � 1 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 36� � � 1� � � 5� � � 6� � 10� � 14� � 30� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:24:52.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 16:58.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 56� � � 2� � � 8� � 12� � 13� � 21� � 22� � 24� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:26:32.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:18.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 3 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 65� � � 4� � 11� � 15� � 17� � 18� � 19� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:27:33.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:30.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 4 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � � � � 136� � 20� � 23� � 25� � 26� � 42� � 51� � 53� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:31:48.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:21.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 146� � � 3� � � 9� � 41� � 44� � 49� � 50� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:32:39.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:31.80� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 156� � � 7� � 16� � 40� � 45� � 48� � 54� � 56� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:33:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:42.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 160� � 27� � 28� � 31� � 36� � 38� � 43� � 46� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:32:50.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:34.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � � � � 172� � 29� � 32� � 35� � 37� � 39� � 47� � 55� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:33:47.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:45.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Reed High School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2009 NIAA Region Cross Country Championships� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Sponsor:� Las Vegas Review Journal & Farmers� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � at Rancho San Rafael; Reno� - 10/29/2009� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
Event 2� Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points� � � � � � � � � =======================================================================� � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Kelsey Smith� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:00� � � 1� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2 Katie McFarren� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:27� � � 2� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 3 Demerey Kirsch� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:44� � � 3� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 4 Shelby McIntyre� � � � � � � � � � 10 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:47� � � 4� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5 Madison Knight� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 19:51� � � 5� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6 Michelle Mowry� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 20:01� � � 6� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7 Meagan Wood� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 20:19� � � 7� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8 Torrie Zaccor� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:27� � � 8� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Denise Julian� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:31� � � 9� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Amber Karnofel� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:33� � 10� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Cassidy Cichowicz� � � � � � � � 10 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:34� � 11� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Alyssa Jordan� � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:36� � 12� � � � � � � � � � � � � 13 Anna Preciado� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � 20:39� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 14 Melena Mendive� � � � � � � � � � � � � � McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:40� � 13� � � � � � � � � � � � � 15 Ellie Webster� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:45� � 14� � � � � � � � � � � � � 16 Yvonne Hollett� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:54� � 15� � � � � � � � � � � � � 17 Sadie Gastelum� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Douglas� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:56� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 18 Amanda Gordon� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20:57� � 16� � � � � � � � � � � � � 19 Rebecca Fisher� � � � � � � � � � � 12 North Valleys� � � � � � � � � � � 20:59� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 20 Kira Smith� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:10� � 17� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21 Lauren Mathis� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:18� � 18� � � � � � � � � � � � � 22 Alyssa Williams� � � � � � � � � � 10 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 21:20� � 19� � � � � � � � � � � � � 23 Rebekah Patton� � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:24� � 20� � � � � � � � � � � � � 24 Haley Harris� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:25� � 21� � � � � � � � � � � � � 25 Riley Kellermeyer� � � � � � � � 11 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 21:26� � 22� � � � � � � � � � � � � 26 Ciera Biselli� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 21:27� � 23� � � � � � � � � � � � � 27 McKenzie Gansert� � � � � � � � � 11 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 21:29� � 24� � � � � � � � � � � � � 28 Brittany Acosta� � � � � � � � � � 11 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 21:32� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � � � 29 Erika Sosa� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:36� � 26� � � � � � � � � � � � � 30 Kelly McQueary� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 21:37� � 27� � � � � � � � � � � � � 31 Hayley Tryon� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:48� � 28� � � � � � � � � � � � � 32 Laura Haley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:49� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � � � 33 Katy Morris� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 21:53� � 30� � � � � � � � � � � � � 34 Lisa Johnston� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 21:58� � 31� � � � � � � � � � � � � 35 Camille Stover� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:00� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � � � 36 Samantha Sorenson� � � � � � � � 12 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:09� � 33� � � � � � � � � � � � � 37 Kaelyn Dion� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:12� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � � � 38 Laken Crowder� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:13� � 35� � � � � � � � � � � � � 39 Isabella Besmundo� � � � � � � � � 9 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 22:14� � 36� � � � � � � � � � � � � 40 Quinn Sheehy� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Wooster� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:17� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 41 Abbey Stover� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:19� � 37� � � � � � � � � � � � � 42 Natasha Adams� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Wooster� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:22� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 43 Christiana Rose� � � � � � � � � � � 9 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:27� � 38� � � � � � � � � � � � � 44 Riley Holladay� � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � 22:32� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 45 Delaina Marenghi� � � � � � � � � � 9 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:32� � 39� � � � � � � � � � � � � 46 Camille Mathis� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:35 � � 40� � � � � � � � � � � � � 47 Rebecca Bustos� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 22:38� � 41� � � � � � � � � � � � � 48 Jasmine Giles� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:39� � 42� � � � � � � � � � � � � 49 Karmen Swanson� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:39� � 43� � � � � � � � � � � � � 50 Chelsea Gordon� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:43� � 44� � � � � � � � � � � � � 51 Haleigh Ward� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:47� � 45� � � � � � � � � � � � � 52 Kirsten Perry� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:52� � 46� � � � � � � � � � � � � 53 Abigail Griswold� � � � � � � � � 12 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:52� � 47� � � � � � � � � � � � � 54 Toni Rae Gardner� � � � � � � � � 12 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 22:54� � 48� � � � � � � � � � � � � 55 Kayla Carpenter� � � � � � � � � � � 9 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:02� � 49� � � � � � � � � � � � � 56 Tasha Vazquez� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:03� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � � � 57 Katie Trent� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:06� � 51� � � � � � � � � � � � � 58 Mia Swain� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:08� � 52� � � � � � � � � � � � � 59 Anna Whittle� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � North Valleys� � � � � � � � � � � 23:08� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 60 Alyssa Stetler� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:18� � 53� � � � � � � � � � � � � 61 Sara Hartmann� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:20� � 54� � � � � � � � � � � � � 62 Krista Anderson� � � � � � � � � � 11 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:23� � 55� � � � � � � � � � � � � 63 Nelly Reynolds� � � � � � � � � � � 10 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:23� � 56� � � � � � � � � � � � � 64 Candice Peacock� � � � � � � � � � 10 Wooster� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:25� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 65 Bradie Dwenger� � � � � � � � � � � � � � North Valleys� � � � � � � � � � � 23:33� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 66 Sarah Shoen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � 23:40� � 57� � � � � � � � � � � � � 67 Bre Chabot� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Douglas� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:41� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 68 Kylie Flannagan� � � � � � � � � � 10 Douglas� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:43� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 69 Amanda Sharkey� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 23:46� � 58� � � � � � � � � � � � � 70 Olivia Hadley� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:05� � 59� � � � � � � � � � � � � 71 Cecilia Bustos� � � � � � � � � � � � � � Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 24:05� � 60� � � � � � � � � � � � � 72 Mina Van� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 24:20� � 61� � � � � � � � � � � � � 73 Kaitlyn Mattern� � � � � � � � � � 11 Churchill County� � � � � � � � 24:36� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 74 Mattie Huffman� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 25:43� � 62� � � � � � � � � � � � � 75 Hannah Kenyon� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � 25:52� � 63� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ================================================================================= Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9 ================================================================================= � � 1 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 41� � � 1� � � 4� � � 8� � 11� � 17� � 31� � 34� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:40:58.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 20:11.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 69� � � 2� � 10� � 15� � 16� � 26� � 44� � 45� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:43:27.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 20:41.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 3 McQueen� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 73� � � 9� � 12� � 13� � 18� � 21� � 50� � 56� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:44:30.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 20:54.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 4 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 101� � � 5� � 14� � 20� � 29� � 33� � 39� � 62� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:45:58.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:11.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � � � � 108� � � 6� � 23� � 24� � 25� � 30� � 36� � 57� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:46:22.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:16.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 116� � � 7� � 19� � 22� � 27� � 41� � 60� � 63� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:47:20.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:28.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 147� � � 3� � 32� � 35� � 37� � 40� � 47� � 51� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:48:51.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:46.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 202� � 28� � 38� � 42� � 46� � 48� � 49� � 53� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:52:40.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:32.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 262� � 43� � 52� � 54� � 55� � 58� � 59� � 61� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total Time:� 1:56:16.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 23:15.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2982 views
History for Nevada NIAA Northern XC Regional Championships
Show 9 more
Hashtags#niaa #nevada
|